sobota 14. 9. 2019
HC Hlinsko – HC Chrudim
3:4
((1:2, 2:1, 0:1))
neděle 15. 9. 2019
HC Chrudim – HC Choceň
11:0
((4:0, 3:0, 3:0))
sobota 28. 9. 2019
HC Litomyšl – HC Chrudim
3:3
((1:1, 2:1, 0:1))
sobota 5. 10. 2019
HC Chrudim – HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
5:6
((2:0, 2:3, 1:3))
sobota 12. 10. 2019
TJ Loko Česká Třebová – HC Chrudim
3:6
((1:2, 2:0, 0:4))
sobota 19. 10. 2019
HC Chrudim – HC Slovan Moravská Třebová
5:6
((2:1, 1:3, 2:2))
neděle 20. 10. 2019
HC Chrudim – HC Hlinsko
5:3
((3:1, 2:1, 0:1))
sobota 2. 11. 2019
HC Choceň – HC Chrudim
3:5
((0:2, 1:1, 2:2))
sobota 9. 11. 2019
HC Chrudim – HC Litomyšl
3:10
((1:4, 0:4, 2:2))
neděle 10. 11. 2019
HC Chrudim – TJ Loko Česká Třebová
1:7
((0:2, 0:2, 1:3))
sobota 16. 11. 2019
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" – HC Chrudim
12:2
((1:0, 7:1, 4:1))
sobota 30. 11. 2019
HC Slovan Moravská Třebová – HC Chrudim
2:4
((0:1, 1:1, 1:2))
sobota 7. 12. 2019
HC Chrudim – HC Město Rychnov nad Kněžnou
6:6
((1:3, 2:1, 3:2))
sobota 14. 12. 2019
Stadion Nový Bydžov – HC Chrudim
4:1
((2:1, 1:0, 1:0))
sobota 21. 12. 2019
HC Slovan Moravská Třebová – HC Chrudim
8:0
((4:0, 2:0, 2:0))
sobota 4. 1. 2020
HC Chrudim – SK Třebechovice pod Orebem
12:4
(3:1, 7:1, 2:2)
sobota 11. 1. 2020
HC Chrudim – HC Hlinsko
2:6
((0:2, 1:1, 1:3))
neděle 12. 1. 2020
HC Choceň – HC Chrudim
1:8
((0:3, 0:2, 1:3))
sobota 18. 1. 2020
HC Chrudim – HC Litomyšl
9:3
((4:2, 2:1, 3:0))
sobota 25. 1. 2020
HC Chrudim – TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují
2:5
((1:3, 1:1, 0:1))
sobota 1. 2. 2020
HC Baroni Opočno – HC Chrudim
sobota 8. 2. 2020
HC Město Rychnov nad Kněžnou – HC Chrudim
neděle 9. 2. 2020
HC Chrudim – Stadion Nový Bydžov
12:7
((4:3, 5:2, 3:2))
sobota 15. 2. 2020
HC Litomyšl – HC Chrudim
sobota 29. 2. 2020
HC Chrudim – HC Slovan Moravská Třebová
neděle 1. 3. 2020
SK Třebechovice pod Orebem – HC Chrudim
sobota 14. 3. 2020
HC Hlinsko – HC Chrudim
neděle 15. 3. 2020
HC Chrudim – HC Choceň
sobota 21. 3. 2020
TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují – HC Chrudim
sobota 28. 3. 2020
HC Chrudim – HC Baroni Opočno